R320's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
7
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
8
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
10
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
11
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
15
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
16
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
18
Raising Arizona
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
19
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
20
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
22
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
23
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
24
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
25
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 76