Sarubello's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Funny Games
2007, in 1 top list Check -
2
Gummo
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
3
The Cement Garden
1993, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Les choristes
2004 — a.k.a. The Chorus, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
9
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Pierrot le fou
1965 — a.k.a. Pierrot le Fou, in 16 top lists Check -
11
Au revoir les enfants
1987 — a.k.a. Au Revoir les Enfants, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Nadar solo
2003 — a.k.a. Swimming Alone, in 0 top lists Check