Silviacastells's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Sherlock
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Lost
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
4
I Am Sam
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Die Welle
2008 — a.k.a. The Wave, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Like Crazy
2011, in 1 top list Check -
7
A Perfect World
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Adam
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Scoop
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Fracture
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Extremely Loud & Incredibly Close
2011, in 1 top list Check -
12
Celda 211
2009 — a.k.a. Cell 211, in 1 top list Check -
13
City of Angels
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Prison Break
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Kite Runner
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Nueve reinas
2000 — a.k.a. Nine Queens, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Serendipity
2001, in 1 top list Check -
18
Le dîner de cons
1998 — a.k.a. Le Dîner de Cons, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Funny Games
2007, in 1 top list Check -
20
Chronicle
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Sleepers
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Bridges of Madison County
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
23
The Adjustment Bureau
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Island
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Invictus
2009, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 93