Supernut77's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
2
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
3
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
8
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
9
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
10
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
11
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
12
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
13
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
14
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
15
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
16
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
17
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
18
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
19
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
20
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
21
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
22
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
23
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
24
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
25
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 277