Yellowsplicingtape's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
10
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
4
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
9
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
8
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
12
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
6
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
20
The Thin Red Line
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
2
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
1
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
24
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
13
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
23
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Eastern Promises
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Le scaphandre et le papillon
2007 — a.k.a. The Diving Bell and the Butterfly, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Bronson
2008, in 1 top list Check -
16
Biutiful
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check