Zzackmiller's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hævnen
2010 — a.k.a. In a Better World, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Monsieur Lazhar
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Biutiful
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Exit Through the Gift Shop
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
Hearat Shulayim
2011 — a.k.a. Footnote, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
7
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
9
The Place Beyond the Pines
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
11
The Fighter
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
12
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
13
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
14
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Another Year
2010, in 1 top list Check -
17
Up in the Air
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Descendants
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Beasts of the Southern Wild
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
20
The Kids Are All Right
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
21
The Squid and the Whale
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
22
The Master
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
23
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Winter's Bone
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Zero Dark Thirty
2012, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 58