clemmetarey's favorite films
Created by Clemmetarey.
Favorited 1 time, disliked 0 times, added to 0 watchlists.
RANKED
I included The Lord of the Ring, Evil Dead, Ivan Groznyy and Ningen no Joken/The Human Condition as one entry.
Pssst, want to check out the clemmetarey's favorite films list in our new look?
Filter
-
183 -
Ta'm e guilass
1997 — a.k.a. Taste of Cherry, in 17 top lists Check -
249 -1
Five Dedicated to Ozu
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
456 -5
Zendegi va digar hich
1992 — a.k.a. And Life Goes On, in 10 top lists Check -
466 -5
Khane-ye doust kodjast?
1987 — a.k.a. Where Is the Friend's House?, in 15 top lists Check
Last updated on Dec 29, 2021 by Clemmetarey;