George4mon's disliked movies - page 11
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
251
The War of the Worlds
1953, in 6 top lists Check -
252
C'était un rendez-vous
1976 — a.k.a. Rendezvous, in 0 top lists Check -
253
Our Lady of the Sphere
1969, in 3 top lists Check -
254
The China Syndrome
1979, in 3 top lists Check -
255
The Broadway Melody
1929, in 2 top lists Check -
256
The Running Jumping & Standing Still Film
1959, in 1 top list Check -
257
Le notti di Cabiria
1957 — a.k.a. Nights of Cabiria, in 19 top lists Check -
258
Playtime
1967, in 19 top lists Check -
259
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
260
Le million
1931 — a.k.a. Le Million, in 8 top lists Check -
261
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
262
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
263
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
264
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
265
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
266
Skullduggery
1962, in 1 top list Check -
267
Fake Fruit Factory
1986, in 1 top list Check -
268
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
269
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
270
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
271
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
272
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
273
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
274
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
275
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 251 – 275 of 838