Jashezilla's disliked movies - page 14
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
91
City of Ember
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
258
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs 2
2013, in 1 top list Check -
564
Fifty Shades of Grey
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
510
In the Heart of the Sea
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
245
The Jewel of the Nile
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
727
Justice League
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
659
Kingsman: The Golden Circle
2017, in 1 top list Check -
570
The Magnificent Seven
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
352
Maze Runner: The Death Cure
2018, in 1 top list Check -
594
Now You See Me 2
2016, in 1 top list Check -
433
Pokémon: Detective Pikachu
2019 — a.k.a. Pokémon Detective Pikachu, in 2 top lists Check -
185
San Andreas
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
165
The Santa Clause 2
2002, in 1 top list Check -
204
Star Wars: The Clone Wars
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
120
The Three Musketeers
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
262
Transformers: The Last Knight
2017, in 1 top list Check -
542
After Earth
2013, in 1 top list Check -
28
Arachnophobia
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
222
Assassin's Creed
2016, in 1 top list Check -
593
Crazy Rich Asians
2018, in 3 top lists -
378
Escape Plan
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
719
Frankenweenie
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
68
Gulliver's Travels
2010, in 1 top list Check -
493
Leap Year
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
353
Pacific Rim: Uprising
2018, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 326 – 350 of 731