ASF's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Days of Heaven
1978, in 19 top lists Check -
27
L'année dernière à Marienbad
1961 — a.k.a. Last Year at Marienbad, in 23 top lists Check -
28
In the Mouth of Madness
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
29
Ulee's Gold
1997, in 1 top list Check -
30
Starman
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
31
A torinói ló
2011 — a.k.a. The Turin Horse, in 8 top lists Check -
32
Tony Manero
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
33
Moonlight
2016, in 13 top lists Check -
34
The Reader
2008, in 1 top list Check -
35
The Adventures of Baron Munchausen
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
36
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
37
Lady in the Water
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
38
Big Momma's House
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
39
Shallow Hal
2001, in 1 top list Check -
40
Red Sonja
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
41
Mad Max Beyond Thunderdome
1985, in 1 top list Check -
42
Man on the Moon
1999, in 1 top list Check -
43
Percy Jackson: Sea of Monsters
2013, in 1 top list Check -
44
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
45
White House Down
2013, in 1 top list Check -
46
The Lorax
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
47
Maleficent
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
48
Il conformista
1970 — a.k.a. The Conformist, in 20 top lists Check -
49
Miami Vice
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
50
The Hunger Games: Mockingjay - Part 1
2014, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 64