Azizam2020's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
25
Dogma
1999, in 1 top list Check -
26
Pink Floyd: The Wall
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
27
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
28
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
29
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
30
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
31
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
32
Dexter
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
33
The Godfather Part III
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
34
Planet Terror
2007, in 1 top list Check -
35
How I Met Your Mother
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
36
The Grapes of Wrath
1940, in 24 top lists Check -
37
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
38
Bill & Ted's Excellent Adventure
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
39
Dunkirk
2017, in 8 top lists Check -
40
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
41
The Big Bang Theory
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
42
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
43
Say Anything...
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
44
The Lost Boys
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
45
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
46
The Walking Dead
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
47
The Patriot
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
48
Chasing Amy
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
49
Marley & Me
2008, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 215