CGold113's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
27
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
28
Hellboy II: The Golden Army
2008, in 1 top list Check -
29
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
30
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
31
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
32
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
33
The Little Rascals
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
35
Year One
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
36
I Know What You Did Last Summer
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
37
Saw II
2005, in 1 top list Check -
38
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
39
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
40
Memoirs of a Geisha
2005, in 1 top list Check -
41
The Hot Chick
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
42
AVPR: Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
43
Showgirls
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
44
Fun with Dick and Jane
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
45
Alvin and the Chipmunks
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
46
Bring It On
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Made of Honor
2008 — a.k.a. Made of Honour, in 0 top lists Check -
48
Ghost Ship
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
49
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
50
Evan Almighty
2007, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 112