Dariotolkien's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
41
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
40
Anastasia
1997, in 1 top list Check -
39
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
38
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
37
The Adventures of Tintin
2011, in 1 top list Check -
36
Space Jam: A New Legacy
2021, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Cruella
2021, in 2 top lists Check -
34
La grande bouffe
1973 — a.k.a. La Grande Bouffe, in 7 top lists Check -
32
Ssa-i-bo-geu-ji-man-gwen-chan-a
2006 — a.k.a. I'm a Cyborg, But That's OK, in 2 top lists Check -
31
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
30
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
29
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
28
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Dumbo
2019, in 1 top list Check -
5
Big Eyes
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Man Who Killed Don Quixote
2018, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Adventures of Baron Munchausen
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
1
Rebel Without a Cause
1955, in 16 top lists Check -
2
The Lady from Shanghai
1947, in 9 top lists Check -
27
Sita Sings the Blues
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
26
Isle of Dogs
2018, in 1 top list Check -
25
The Lego Movie
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
24
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
23
Senso
1954, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 66