Dark Legend's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
27
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
28
Saw IV
2007, in 1 top list Check -
29
True Detective
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Gravity Falls
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Saw 3D
2010 — a.k.a. Saw 3D: The Final Chapter, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Saw V
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
33
The Strain
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
35
Outcast
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Final Destination 5
2011, in 1 top list Check -
37
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
38
American Sniper
2014, in 4 top lists Check -
39
Final Destination 3
2006, in 1 top list Check -
40
The Final Destination
2009, in 1 top list Check -
41
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
42
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
43
Final Destination 2
2003, in 1 top list Check -
44
Friday the 13th
2009, in 1 top list Check -
45
Machete
2010, in 1 top list Check -
46
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
47
Vantage Point
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
48
The Last Ship
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
49
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
50
Tremors
1990, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 82