Dude Lanez's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
8
Braindead
1992 — a.k.a. Dead Alive, in 8 top lists Check -
46
True Lies
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
53
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
1
Beverly Hills Cop
1984, in 7 top lists Check -
39
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Blow
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
103
Hacksaw Ridge
2016, in 6 top lists Check -
57
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
26
Casper
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
66
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
33
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
60
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
54
Sister Act
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
83
Rejected
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
31
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
15
American Pie 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
68
Cool Runnings
1993, in 1 top list Check -
101
Orphan
2009, in 1 top list Check -
59
The Men Who Stare at Goats
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Kindergarten Cop
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
179
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 195