Filmbantha's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Kôkaku Kidôtai
1995 — a.k.a. Ghost in the Shell, in 12 top lists Check -
27
Kidulthood
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Knight and Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
29
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
30
Mutant Chronicles
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
32
Notorious
1946, in 24 top lists Check -
33
Open Water
2003, in 1 top list Check -
34
Outlaw
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Paura nella città dei morti viventi
1980 — a.k.a. City of the Living Dead, in 3 top lists Check -
36
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
37
Poltergeist III
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
38
Popeye
1980, in 1 top list Check -
39
Rebecca
1940, in 23 top lists Check -
40
Resident Evil: Apocalypse
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Rollerball
1975, in 4 top lists Check -
42
Series 7: The Contenders
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
43
Silent Hill
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
44
Super Mario Bros.
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
46
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
47
The African Queen
1951, in 11 top lists Check -
48
The Avengers
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
49
The Brood
1979, in 5 top lists Check -
50
The Critic
1963, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 292