GabCiab's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Zelig
1983, in 7 top lists Check -
0
The Florida Project
2017, in 5 top lists -
0
Changeling
2008, in 1 top list Check -
0
Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse
2018, in 21 top lists Check -
0
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
0
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
0
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
0
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
0
The Fisher King
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
0
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
0
A Fish Called Wanda
1988, in 8 top lists Check -
0
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
0
La planète sauvage
1973 — a.k.a. Fantastic Planet, in 10 top lists Check -
0
Marriage Story
2019, in 5 top lists -
0
Dune: Part One
2021 — a.k.a. Dune, in 7 top lists Check -
0
Hana-bi
1997 — a.k.a. Fireworks, in 11 top lists Check -
1
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
4
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
5
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
6
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Paris, Texas
1984, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 61