Gremlo's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
180
Double Team
1997 — a.k.a. The Colony, in 2 top lists Check -
182
Ghosts of Mars
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
187
Captain America
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
188
Killer Klowns from Outer Space
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
198
Species II
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
213
Superman III
1983, in 1 top list Check -
216
2-Headed Shark Attack
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
220
The Beast of Yucca Flats
1961, in 2 top lists Check -
224
Vinyl
1965, in 2 top lists Check -
232
Megaforce
1982, in 1 top list Check -
233
The Giant Claw
1957, in 1 top list Check -
234
Santa Claus Conquers the Martians
1964, in 2 top lists Check -
243
Bride of the Monster
1955, in 0 top lists Check -
245
Humanoids from the Deep
1980 — a.k.a. Humanoids of the Deep, in 2 top lists Check -
247
Carnosaur
1993, in 1 top list Check -
255
L'extraterrestre
2000 Check -
272
The Dinosaur Project
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
287
Transformers: Age of Extinction
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
322
Pixels
2015, in 1 top list Check -
326
Sharknado 2: The Second One
2014, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 45 of 45