Jatalada's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Spiral
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Nuit et brouillard
1956 — a.k.a. Night and Fog, in 17 top lists Check -
28
Battlefield Earth
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
29
I Know What You Did Last Summer
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
30
Shoot 'Em Up
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
31
The Grudge
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
32
The Patriot
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
33
Mr. Popper's Penguins
2011, in 1 top list Check -
34
Paul
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Home on the Range
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Ink
2009, in 1 top list Check -
37
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
38
Strictly Sexual
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
39
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
40
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
41
The Bounty Hunter
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
42
Robin Hood
2010, in 1 top list Check -
43
Jonah Hex
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
44
Home Alone 3
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Resident Evil: Retribution
2012, in 1 top list Check -
46
The Pirates! In an Adventure with Scientists!
2012 — a.k.a. The Pirates! Band of Misfits, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Atanarjuat
2001 — a.k.a. Atanarjuat: The Fast Runner, in 6 top lists Check -
48
Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
49
Ma vie en rose
1997 — a.k.a. My Life in Pink, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Finding Neverland
2004, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 58