Jolt's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
27
9 rota
2005 — a.k.a. 9th Company, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Elu ilma Gabriella Ferrita
2008 — a.k.a. Life Without Gabriella Ferri, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Seven Pounds
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
30
These Vagabond Shoes
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
32
Psycho
1998, in 1 top list Check -
33
Dream Work
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
34
L'écume des jours
2013 — a.k.a. Mood Indigo, in 1 top list Check -
35
Thor: The Dark World
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
36
Ted
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
37
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
38
The Butterfly Circus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Lava
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
40
This Means War
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Terminator Genisys
2015, in 1 top list Check -
42
Ghostbusters
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
43
Hachi: A Dog's Tale
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
44
The Babysitter
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
45
The Cloverfield Paradox
2018, in 0 top lists Check -
46
Venom
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
47
Godzilla: King of the Monsters
2019, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 26 – 47 of 47