Joydivisions's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
8 Mile
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
27
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
28
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
29
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
30
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
31
Lost
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
32
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
33
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
34
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
35
Hellboy II: The Golden Army
2008, in 1 top list Check -
36
Crank
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
37
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
38
Hellboy
2004, in 1 top list Check -
39
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
40
Boyz n the Hood
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
41
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
42
Horrible Bosses
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
43
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
44
What Women Want
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
45
50 First Dates
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
46
Fast & Furious
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
47
Mission: Impossible III
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
48
Bad Boys II
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
49
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
50
Phone Booth
2002, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 156