Jurgeo's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
The Holiday
2006, in 1 top list Check -
27
Black Panther
2018, in 9 top lists Check -
28
John Wick: Chapter 3 - Parabellum
2019, in 2 top lists -
29
Aladdin
2019, in 2 top lists -
30
ReMastered: Devil at the Crossroads
2019, in 0 top lists -
31
Da 5 Bloods
2020, in 2 top lists -
32
Operation Mincemeat
2021, in 0 top lists -
33
De uskyldige
2021 — a.k.a. The Innocents, in 1 top list -
34
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
35
May December
2023, in 1 top list
Showing items 26 – 35 of 35