Lisafrankisdank's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
22
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Ip Man
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
18
The Conjuring
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
8
How to Lose a Guy in 10 Days
2003, in 1 top list Check -
7
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Super Size Me
2004, in 1 top list Check -
4
Bad Teacher
2011, in 1 top list Check -
1
Straight Outta Compton
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
68
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
69
American Pie 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
71
American Reunion
2012, in 1 top list Check -
72
American Wedding
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
63
Aquaman
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
73
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
74
Avengers: Age of Ultron
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
65
Avengers: Endgame
2019, in 8 top lists Check -
62
Avengers: Infinity War
2018, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Black Panther
2018, in 9 top lists Check -
79
Brave
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
54
Captain America: Civil War
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
47
Captain America: The Winter Soldier
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
80
Captain Marvel
2019, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
81
Cars 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
82
Cars 3
2017, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 113