Nattydanger's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
27
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
28
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
29
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
30
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
31
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
32
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
33
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
34
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
35
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
36
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
37
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
38
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
39
Signs
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
41
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
42
What Women Want
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
43
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
44
Little Fockers
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
45
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
46
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
47
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
48
From Hell
2001, in 1 top list Check -
49
Fun with Dick and Jane
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
50
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 61