Ninahoe's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
335
Halloween III: Season of the Witch
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
392
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
394
Red Planet
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
396
Paycheck
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
420
RoboCop 2
1990, in 1 top list Check -
422
The Chronicles of Riddick
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
440
The Day After
1983, in 0 top lists Check -
442
The Astronaut's Wife
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
451
Superman III
1983, in 1 top list Check -
457
The Time Machine
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
485
Underworld: Evolution
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
492
Star Trek: First Contact
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
496
Werner - Das muss kesseln!!!
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
511
The Cell
2000, in 1 top list Check -
518
Explorers
1985, in 1 top list Check -
519
Event Horizon
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
520
Real Genius
1985, in 1 top list Check -
522
Double Team
1997 — a.k.a. The Colony, in 2 top lists Check -
533
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
541
Mars Attacks!
1996, in 1 top list Check -
546
The Fly II
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
565
The War Game
1966, in 12 top lists Check -
566
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
568
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
576
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 67