PollyPupspueppchen's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Jason X
2001, in 1 top list Check -
27
Hunger
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
28
Nochnoy dozor
2004 — a.k.a. Night Watch, in 3 top lists Check -
29
Livide
2011 — a.k.a. Livid, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Hot Shots!
1991, in 2 top lists Check -
31
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
32
The Stepfather
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Mortuary
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
34
The Long Kiss Goodnight
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
35
Exorcist II: The Heretic
1977, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Exit Humanity
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
37
The Last Exorcism
2010, in 1 top list Check -
38
The Dead
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Highlander
1986, in 2 top lists Check -
40
The Faculty
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
41
Session 9
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
42
Ju-on
2002 — a.k.a. Ju-on: The Grudge, in 3 top lists Check -
43
Scream of the Banshee
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
44
The Peacemaker
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Behind the Mask: The Rise of Leslie Vernon
2006, in 1 top list Check -
46
Grave Encounters 2
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Nikita
1990 — a.k.a. La Femme Nikita, in 4 top lists Check -
48
Janghwa, Hongryeon
2003 — a.k.a. A Tale of Two Sisters, in 5 top lists Check -
49
The Devil's Chair
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 90