SineJosepha's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Red Dragon
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
28
Sicko
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
30
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
31
Stuart Little
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
32
The Untouchables
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
33
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
34
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
35
Wild Hogs
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
36
Idioterne
1998 — a.k.a. The Idiots, in 6 top lists Check -
37
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
38
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
39
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
40
G-Force
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
41
High School Musical 3: Senior Year
2008, in 1 top list Check -
42
Team America: World Police
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
43
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
44
In the Name of the King: A Dungeon Siege Tale
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Journey to the Center of the Earth
2008, in 1 top list Check -
46
Stuck on You
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
47
The 40 Year Old Virgin
2005 — a.k.a. The 40-Year-Old Virgin, in 5 top lists Check -
48
Hellboy II: The Golden Army
2008, in 1 top list Check -
49
Dead End
2003, in 1 top list Check -
50
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 69