South_river_lord's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
135
The Blue Lagoon
1980, in 1 top list Check -
134
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
133
Allegiant
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
132
After Earth
2013, in 1 top list Check -
131
Shrek Forever After
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
130
Fifty Shades of Grey
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
129
Scary Movie 2
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
128
RoboCop 3
1993, in 1 top list Check -
127
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
126
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
125
Unfinished Business
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
124
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
123
Mortal Kombat
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
122
Evolution
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
121
Alexander
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
120
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
119
Reign of Fire
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
118
Brain on Fire
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
117
The Next Karate Kid
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
116
Wrath of the Titans
2012, in 1 top list Check -
115
Valentine's Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
114
The Pink Panther
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
113
R.I.P.D.
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
112
George of the Jungle
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
111
Last Action Hero
1993, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 160