Stefanaki's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
119
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
178
Antitrust
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
183
Broken Arrow
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
188
Cube 2: Hypercube
2002 — a.k.a. CubeĀ²: Hypercube, in 0 top lists Check -
191
Don't Say a Word
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
197
Final Destination 3
2006, in 1 top list Check -
207
Hollow Man
2000, in 1 top list Check -
219
Open Water
2003, in 1 top list Check -
225
Predator 2
1990, in 1 top list Check -
237
The Cell
2000, in 1 top list Check -
242
The Million Dollar Hotel
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
246
The Tailor of Panama
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
247
The Thirteenth Floor
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
249
Very Bad Things
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
250
A Nightmare on Elm Street 4: The Dream Master
1988, in 1 top list Check -
255
Book of Shadows: Blair Witch 2
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
259
Freddy's Dead: The Final Nightmare
1991, in 1 top list Check -
260
Ghost Ship
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
261
Hannibal Rising
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
267
Live and Let Die
1973, in 2 top lists Check -
270
Never Say Never Again
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
273
Rambo
2008, in 1 top list Check -
275
S.W.A.T.
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
280
The 6th Day
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
286
Thir13en Ghosts
2001, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 75