Synically's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
27
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
28
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
29
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
30
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
31
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
32
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
33
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
34
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
35
Apollo 13
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
36
Caddyshack
1980, in 5 top lists Check -
37
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
38
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
39
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
40
Team America: World Police
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
41
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
42
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
43
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
44
Bill & Ted's Excellent Adventure
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
45
The Bridge on the River Kwai
1957, in 32 top lists Check -
46
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
47
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
48
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
49
South Park: Bigger, Longer & Uncut
1999, in 8 top lists Check -
50
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 74