Vixticator's disliked movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
104
No Blade of Grass
1970, in 0 top lists Check -
105
The Only Game in Town
1970, in 0 top lists Check -
106
Performance
1970, in 16 top lists Check -
107
Count Yorga, Vampire
1970, in 1 top list Check -
113
Villain
1971, in 0 top lists Check -
114
Sweet Sweetback's Baadasssss Song
1971, in 12 top lists Check -
117
The Hitchhikers
1972, in 0 top lists Check -
119
The Night of the Strangler
1972, in 0 top lists Check -
120
The Life and Times of Judge Roy Bean
1972, in 2 top lists Check -
121
Zee and Co.
1972 — a.k.a. X, Y and Zee, in 0 top lists Check -
126
The Long Goodbye
1973, in 15 top lists Check -
127
The Mack
1973, in 2 top lists Check -
130
Macon County Line
1974, in 0 top lists Check -
131
The Trial of Billy Jack
1974, in 0 top lists Check -
135
White Line Fever
1975, in 0 top lists Check -
140
Audrey Rose
1977, in 0 top lists Check -
143
The Lord of the Rings
1978, in 2 top lists Check -
147
Interiors
1978, in 2 top lists Check -
149
Hanover Street
1979, in 0 top lists Check -
170
Rappin'
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
172
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
174
Deadly Friend
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
176
Never Too Young to Die
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
181
Near Dark
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
184
The Karate Kid Part III
1989, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 339