Andersjaas's disliked movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
179
The Front
1976, in 1 top list Check -
63
Gake no ue no Ponyo
2008 — a.k.a. Ponyo, in 3 top lists Check -
53
Gargoyle
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
105
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
164
A Good Day to Die Hard
2013, in 1 top list Check -
137
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
65
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
197
The Hateful Eight
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
126
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
89
I Spy
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
90
Iblard jikan
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
133
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
204
Inequality for All
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
95
The International
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
215
The Internship
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
81
Jennifer's Body
2009, in 1 top list Check -
169
John Wick
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
175
Kaze no Tani no Nausicaä
1984 — a.k.a. Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind, in 10 top lists Check -
50
Kick-Ass 2
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
96
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
186
Kong Curling
2011 — a.k.a. Curling King, in 0 top lists Check -
136
Koyaanisqatsi
1982, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Lara Croft Tomb Raider: The Cradle of Life
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
15
LOL
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
158
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 137