Bakunin's disliked movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
22
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
33
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
67
The Constant Gardener
2005, in 1 top list Check -
73
Must Love Dogs
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
79
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
51
The Queen
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
112
Lions for Lambs
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
55
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
19
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
37
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
59
Step Brothers
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
64
Adventureland
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Hachi: A Dog's Tale
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
61
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
63
Greenberg
2010, in 1 top list Check -
44
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
69
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
68
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
29
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 100