Dieguito's disliked movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
277
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
366
Silent Running
1972, in 8 top lists Check -
67
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
121
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
314
Troll 2
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
45
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
266
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
248
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
332
Legally Blonde
2001, in 1 top list Check -
188
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
119
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
410
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
99
Live Free or Die Hard
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
39
Demolition Man
1993, in 1 top list Check -
324
Wes Craven's New Nightmare
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
27
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
96
Lethal Weapon 2
1989, in 4 top lists Check -
49
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
152
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
269
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
254
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
292
The Blob
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
146
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
344
Matilda
1996, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 340