KD15's disliked movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
9
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
73
Alien: Resurrection
1997, in 1 top list Check -
83
Jojo Rabbit
2019, in 2 top lists -
7
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Ted
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
61
Una mujer fantástica
2017 — a.k.a. A Fantastic Woman, in 3 top lists -
3
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
52
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
15
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
90
A Life Less Ordinary
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
30
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
33
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
82
Super Size Me
2004, in 1 top list Check -
80
Memoirs of an Invisible Man
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
77
Belfast
2021, in 4 top lists -
50
Team America: World Police
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Elektra
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
72
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check -
41
Turbo
2013, in 1 top list Check -
20
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
37
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
8
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 81