Nibox72's disliked movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
19
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
46
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
297
Gremlins
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
73
Chicken Little
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
138
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
143
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Four Weddings and a Funeral
1994, in 13 top lists Check -
100
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
98
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
45
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
74
Bolt
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
130
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
307
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
212
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
182
Antz
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
87
Shrek Forever After
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
113
Over the Hedge
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
154
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
90
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
99
Robin Hood: Prince of Thieves
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
42
Rango
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
127
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 451