Sirulle's disliked movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
28
Scream 3
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Serendipity
2001, in 1 top list Check -
26
The Bumblebee Flies Anyway
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
24
The Evil Dead
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Don't Say a Word
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
21
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Time of Your Life
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Shine
1996, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Salò o le 120 giornate di Sodoma
1975 — a.k.a. Salò, or the 120 Days of Sodom, in 14 top lists Check -
17
The Hills Have Eyes
2006, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
15
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
14
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
13
Failure to Launch
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
11
The Sweetest Thing
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
10
St. Trinian's
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Sånger från andra våningen
2000 — a.k.a. Songs from the Second Floor, in 14 top lists Check -
8
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Honey
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Shalako
1968, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Eat Pray Love
2010, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 78