SpacedJ's disliked movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
167
For Your Eyes Only
1981, in 2 top lists Check -
48
Forbidden Planet
1956, in 9 top lists Check -
73
Freaked
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Gerry
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
130
Ghostbusters
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
128
Gods of Egypt
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
154
Godzilla vs. Kong
2021, in 1 top list Check -
99
Godzilla
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
10
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
133
The Haunting
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
150
Heavy Metal
1981, in 2 top lists Check -
148
Hellboy
2019, in 0 top lists Check -
142
The Ice Pirates
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
158
Independence Day: Resurgence
2016, in 1 top list Check -
37
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Inland Empire
2006, in 10 top lists Check -
49
James and the Giant Peach
1996, in 1 top list Check -
75
Jason Goes to Hell: The Final Friday
1993 — a.k.a. Friday the 13th IX, in 1 top list Check -
76
Jaws 3-D
1983 — a.k.a. Jaws III, in 0 top lists Check -
149
Joker
2019, in 13 top lists -
12
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
140
Justice League
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 168