Sviggolo's disliked movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
124
Ghostbusters
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
168
Climax
2018, in 3 top lists -
42
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Cabin Fever
2002, in 1 top list Check -
132
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Men Tell No Tales
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
99
Red State
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
144
Ghost in the Shell
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
64
Hansel & Gretel: Witch Hunters
2013, in 1 top list Check -
178
Zack Snyder's Justice League
2021, in 1 top list -
59
Total Recall
2012, in 1 top list Check -
15
Behind the Mask: The Rise of Leslie Vernon
2006, in 1 top list Check -
36
Cowboys & Aliens
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
134
The Loved Ones
2009, in 1 top list Check -
85
The Purge
2013, in 1 top list Check -
155
Valerian and the City of a Thousand Planets
2017, in 1 top list Check -
176
The 13th Warrior
1999 — a.k.a. The Thirteenth Warrior, in 0 top lists Check -
49
Iron Sky
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
53
Spun
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
83
Halloween III: Season of the Witch
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
96
Wolf Creek
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
39
The Last House on the Left
2009, in 1 top list Check -
92
St. Elmo's Fire
1985, in 1 top list Check -
90
Horns
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
63
Sinbad: Legend of the Seven Seas
2003, in 1 top list Check -
104
Society
1989, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 197