Sviggolo's disliked movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
154
Dracula Untold
2014, in 1 top list Check -
30
Cujo
1983, in 1 top list Check -
51
Night of the Comet
1984, in 2 top lists Check -
119
Krampus
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
38
Johnny Mnemonic
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
17
I Spit on Your Grave
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
Ils
2006 — a.k.a. Them, in 1 top list Check -
93
Død snø 2
2014 — a.k.a. Dead Snow 2: Red vs. Dead, in 1 top list Check -
27
Friday the 13th Part III
1982, in 1 top list Check -
13
Dead End
2003, in 1 top list Check -
65
A Good Day to Die Hard
2013, in 1 top list Check -
165
The Hunt
2020, in 0 top lists -
12
House
1985, in 1 top list Check -
103
Exodus: Gods and Kings
2014, in 1 top list Check -
108
Tusk
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
190
The Adam Project
2022, in 0 top lists -
148
Assassin's Creed
2016, in 1 top list Check -
97
Hercules
2014, in 1 top list Check -
86
Cool World
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Slumber Party Massacre
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
111
Independence Day: Resurgence
2016, in 1 top list Check -
29
The Entity
1982, in 1 top list Check -
95
The Beastmaster
1982, in 3 top lists Check -
186
Calvaire
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Phantasm II
1988, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 197