Doyler29's disliked movies - page 5
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
617
Hard Ticket to Hawaii
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
619
La casa sperduta nel parco
1980 — a.k.a. House on the Edge of the Park, in 2 top lists Check -
632
Never Say Never Again
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
636
Invisible Ghost
1941, in 0 top lists Check -
637
Life
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
640
Jail Bait
1954 — a.k.a. Hidden Face, in 1 top list Check -
646
Lo squartatore di New York
1982 — a.k.a. The New York Ripper, in 1 top list Check -
654
It
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
659
Phantoms
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
661
Office Killer
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
667
Sinister
2012, in 1 top list Check -
672
The Banker
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
681
Subway
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
685
Panama
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
697
Suor Omicidi
1979 — a.k.a. The Killer Nun, in 0 top lists Check -
701
Amityville 3-D
1983 — a.k.a. Amityville III: The Demon, in 0 top lists Check -
710
Fatal Instinct
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
711
Fit to Kill
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
713
Chain of Command
1994, in 1 top list Check -
728
Kiss Toledo Goodbye
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
737
Wild Riders
1971 — a.k.a. Angels for Kicks, in 0 top lists Check -
745
Apollo 18
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
761
Bride of Chucky
1998, in 1 top list Check -
769
Night Call Nurses
1972, in 1 top list Check -
771
Transporter 2
2005, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 101 – 125 of 150