Jlfitz's disliked movies - page 5
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
337
Glengarry Glen Ross
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
702
He liu
1997 — a.k.a. The River, in 8 top lists Check -
448
Heaven's Gate
1980, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Jerry Maguire
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
698
Juventude Em Marcha
2006 — a.k.a. Colossal Youth, in 8 top lists Check -
523
The Killing of a Chinese Bookie
1976, in 8 top lists Check -
321
The Man Who Fell to Earth
1976, in 8 top lists Check -
399
Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Orfeu Negro
1959 — a.k.a. Black Orpheus, in 8 top lists Check -
23
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
408
Sexy Beast
2000, in 8 top lists Check -
159
America America
1963, in 7 top lists Check -
129
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
495
The Big Chill
1983, in 7 top lists Check -
324
Enter the Void
2009, in 7 top lists Check -
390
The Godfather Part III
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
610
House of Games
1987, in 7 top lists Check -
388
Mamma Roma
1962, in 7 top lists Check -
105
My Beautiful Laundrette
1985, in 7 top lists Check -
167
My Dinner with Andre
1981, in 7 top lists Check -
459
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
379
Window Water Baby Moving
1959, in 7 top lists Check -
331
Woman of the Year
1942, in 7 top lists Check -
53
The Adventures of Priscilla, Queen of the Desert
1994, in 6 top lists Check -
400
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 101 – 125 of 788