LEVIKHARVEY's disliked movies - page 5
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
14
A Christmas Carol
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Sixteen Candles
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
12
National Lampoon's Animal House
1978, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
10
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
9
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Field of Dreams
1989, in 10 top lists Check -
7
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Thunderball
1965, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
4
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
3
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
2
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
1
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check
Showing items 101 – 114 of 114