Farfalla07's disliked movies - page 52
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
19
She Wore a Yellow Ribbon
1949, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
16
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
14
Being There
1979, in 15 top lists Check -
13
Ninotchka
1939, in 20 top lists Check -
12
Cet obscur objet du désir
1977 — a.k.a. That Obscure Object of Desire, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Rebecca
1940, in 23 top lists Check -
10
French Cancan
1955, in 9 top lists Check -
9
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
8
Caché
2005, in 15 top lists Check -
7
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
5
The Shop Around the Corner
1940, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
3
Solyaris
1972 — a.k.a. Solaris, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Meet Me in St. Louis
1944, in 16 top lists Check -
1
Professione: reporter
1975 — a.k.a. The Passenger, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1276 – 1294 of 1294