Cinemarod's disliked movies - page 6
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
133
Jojo Rabbit
2019, in 2 top lists -
137
Spider-Man: No Way Home
2021, in 9 top lists -
128
Alita: Battle Angel
2019, in 1 top list Check -
132
The Square
2017, in 5 top lists -
76
The Great Mouse Detective
1986, in 1 top list Check -
109
Hell or High Water
2016, in 4 top lists Check -
136
The Super Mario Bros. Movie
2023, in 1 top list -
110
Kubo and the Two Strings
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
112
Lion
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
98
Miss Bala
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
90
También la lluvia
2010 — a.k.a. Even the Rain, in 0 top lists Check -
131
25 Watts
2001, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 126 – 137 of 137