Cinephage's disliked movies - page 6
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
32
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
35
Rambo: First Blood Part II
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
75
Outer Space
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
57
1408
2007, in 1 top list Check -
45
The Addiction
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
34
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
118
Chronik der Anna Magdalena Bach
1968 — a.k.a. The Chronicle of Anna Magdalena Bach, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
51
O Dragão da Maldade contra o Santo Guerreiro
1969 — a.k.a. Antonio das Mortes, in 6 top lists Check -
27
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Prizzi's Honor
1985, in 6 top lists Check -
58
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Mat i syn
1997 — a.k.a. Mother and Son, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
31
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
26
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
110
Deus e o Diabo na Terra do Sol
1964 — a.k.a. Black God, White Devil, in 10 top lists Check -
25
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Leaving Las Vegas
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
23
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Far from Heaven
2002, in 10 top lists Check -
22
The New World
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 126 – 150 of 159