Poppunknerd182's disliked movies - page 7
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
562
Zookeeper
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
657
Bringing Up Baby
1938, in 23 top lists Check -
588
The Adventures of Rocky & Bullwinkle
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
573
Open Season
2006, in 1 top list Check -
276
Barbarella
1968, in 7 top lists Check -
568
My Fair Lady
1964, in 18 top lists Check -
203
Hocus Pocus
1993, in 1 top list Check -
320
Beverly Hills Ninja
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
658
Shanghai Knights
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
287
Bill & Ted's Excellent Adventure
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
211
The Jungle Book
1967, in 11 top lists Check -
587
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles III
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
575
Hellraiser
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
585
Broken Arrow
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
143
I Spit on Your Grave
2010, in 1 top list Check -
645
Dark Water
2005, in 1 top list Check -
122
Envy
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
472
Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius
2001, in 1 top list Check -
632
Inkheart
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
507
Cocktail
1988, in 1 top list Check -
432
Pink Floyd: The Wall
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
644
Alice Through the Looking Glass
2016, in 1 top list Check -
384
Kôkaku Kidôtai
1995 — a.k.a. Ghost in the Shell, in 12 top lists Check -
487
THX 1138
1971, in 5 top lists Check -
612
Jungle 2 Jungle
1997, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 151 – 175 of 685