Danisanna's disliked movies - page 9
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
201
Halloween III: Season of the Witch
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
202
300: Rise of an Empire
2014, in 1 top list Check -
203
Baby Driver
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
204
The Karate Kid Part II
1986, in 1 top list Check -
205
Tropic Thunder
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
206
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
207
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
208
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
209
The Nice Guys
2016, in 1 top list Check -
210
The Return of the Pink Panther
1975, in 2 top lists Check -
211
Kung fu
2004 — a.k.a. Kung Fu Hustle, in 11 top lists Check -
212
The Pink Panther Strikes Again
1976, in 1 top list Check -
213
Sweet Home Alabama
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
214
Revenge of the Pink Panther
1978, in 1 top list Check -
215
Staying Alive
1983, in 1 top list Check -
216
Steel Magnolias
1989, in 1 top list Check -
217
The Godfather Part III
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
218
Anchorman 2: The Legend Continues
2013, in 1 top list Check -
219
The Mummy
2017, in 1 top list Check -
220
Paranormal Activity 3
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
221
The Dictator
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
222
Paranormal Activity 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
223
Rocky II
1979, in 1 top list Check -
224
Chariots of Fire
1981, in 14 top lists Check -
225
Cocktail
1988, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 201 – 225 of 248