Hunziker's disliked movies - page 9
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
201
Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
202
Camera
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
203
Kung Fu Panda 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
204
Pixels
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
205
A Dull Razor
1900, in 0 top lists Check -
206
Bright
2017, in 0 top lists -
207
The Beast of Yucca Flats
1961, in 2 top lists Check -
208
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
209
In Time
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
210
Los Parecidos
2015 — a.k.a. The Similars, in 0 top lists Check -
211
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
212
Bird Box
2018, in 0 top lists -
213
The CooCoo Nut Grove
1936, in 0 top lists Check -
214
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
215
Deja Vu
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
216
Lady in the Water
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
217
Bee Movie
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
218
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
219
Escape from L.A.
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
220
Big Hero 6
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
221
Pulse
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
222
Ambush at Tomahawk Gap
1953, in 0 top lists Check -
223
The Pacifier
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
224
A Nightmare on Elm Street
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
225
The Time Machine
2002, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 201 – 225 of 346