Nikhilsk92's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Horrible Bosses
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Taken 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Crank: High Voltage
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Other Guys
2010, in 1 top list Check -
23
Boksuneun naui geot
2002 — a.k.a. Sympathy for Mr. Vengeance, in 4 top lists Check